logo
Academic CalendarNAACNIRF

Rank Holders

S.No

Name

Course

Batch

Rank

1

P.DEVI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2002-2004

I

2

M.SORNAMATHI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2002-2004

V

3

J.NAZREEN SULTHANA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2003-2005

I

4

J.RENUGA DEVI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2003-2005

II

5

S.DHANALAKSHMI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2004-2006

I

6

M.KOHILAVANI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2004-2006

II

7

D.LOGASRI

B.SC(IT)

2003-2006

I

8

T.SUBALAKSHMI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2005-2007

I

9

P.JANANI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2005-2007

II

10

S.MERCYFLORA

B.SC(CS)

2004-2007

II

11

K.MEENAKSHI

B.SC(CS)

2004-2007

II

12

J.VIDHYA

B.SC(CS)

2005-2008

I

13

R.RATHNA MAHALAKSHMI

B.SC(IT)

2005-2008

I

14

K.THENMOZHI

B.SC(IT)

2005-2008

II

15

R.RATHNAMAHALAKSHMI

B.SC(IT) PART1[HINDI]

2005-2008

II

16

ANU G.NAIR

B.SC(IT) PART-I(MALAYALAM)

2005-2008

I

17

R.SARANYA

B.SC(CS)

2006-2009

II

18

G.SHARMINA

B.SC(IT)

2006-2009

II

19

S.AMUTHAVALLI NACHIYAR

B.SC(IT)

2007-2010

I

20

K.DHEEBA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2008-2010

I

21

C.SARANYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2008-2010

II

22

C.VINOLIA JULIET RANI

M.PHIL(CS)

2009-2010

I

23

S.KALAIVANI

M.PHIL(CS)

2009-2010

II

24

S.SHAAJITHA BANU

B.SC(IT)

2008-2011

I

25

B.JASMINE NIROSA

M.PHIL(CS)

2010-2011

I

26

M.PRAVEENA

M.PHIL(CS)

2010-2011

II

27

S.AMUTHAVALLI NACHIYAR

M.SC(CS & IT)

2010-2012

I

28

M.ABINAYA

M.PHIL(CS)

2011-2012

I

29

G.MUTHU MEENAKSHI

M.PHIL(CS)

2011-2012

II

30

A.S.SHENBAGA JANANI

B.SC(IT)

2010-2013

I

31

G.ARCHANA

B.SC(IT)

2010-2013

II

32

B.RAJA RAJESWARI @ SHOBANA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2011-2013

I

33

T.SARANYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2011-2013

II

34

K.VENNILA

M.PHIL(CS)

2012-2013

I

35

G.BHUVANESHWARI

M.PHIL(CS)

2012-2013

II

36

B.SASI PRABHA

B.SC(CS)

2011-2014

I

37

M.DIVYA BHARATHI

B.SC(CS)

2011-2014

II

38

P.LAKSHMI PRIYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2012-2014

I

39

S.PANDEESWARI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2012-2014

II

40

R.LEENA ASWATHY MENON

B.SC(IT) PART-I MALAYALAM

2012-2014

I

41

S.VAISHNAVI SHAJI

B.SC(IT) PART-I MALAYALAM

2012-2014

II

42

A.S.SHENBAGA JANANI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2013-2015

I

43

S.NAGAMANI

M.SC(CS & IT)

2013-2015

II

44

S.GOWRI KARTHIKA

B.SC(CS)

2013-2016

I

45

M.SUSEE

B.SC(IT)

2013-2016

II

46

A.MITHRA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2014-2016

I

47

R.AISHWARYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2014-2016

II

48

M.SATHYA

B.SC(CS)

2014-2017

II

49

V.SARANYA

B.SC(IT)

2014-2017

II

50

M.ACHAIYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2015-2017

I

51

V.KANIPRIYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2015-2017

II

52

B.SASI PRABHA

M.PHIL(CS)

2016-2017

II                                                                                                                 

53

M.PRIYA DHARSHNI

B.SC(CS)

2015-2018

I

54

K.SHALIMA BEGUM

B.SC(CS)

2015-2018

II

55

M.JAMUNA

B.SC(IT)

2015-2018

II

56

M.SHANMUGAPRIYA

M.SC(CS & IT)

2016-2018

I